Friday, February 29, 2008

Sarah Lee - Female Wrestling

Wrestler: Sarah Lee
Real Name: Sarah Ray
Other Names: Sarah "The Ticket Lady" on TNA
Born: January 18, 1931, Gainesboro, Tennessee , Retired in Old Hickory, Tennessee
Marital Status: Married to Corsica Joe
Feuds: Cora Combs

Sarah Lee - Female Wrestling




technorati tags:pro wrestling,wwe wrestling,wrestling rumors,wrestling move,wrestling results,professional wrestling,wwf wrestling,wrestling moves,wrestling,wrestling news,wwe rumors,wwf,wwe,wwe divas,ecw wrestling,tna wrestling

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1