Tuesday, July 3, 2007

Jessicka Havok - Female Wrestling

Wrestler: Jessicka Havok
Real Name: Jessicka Cricks
Birthday: June 1987
Hometown: Canton, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5'11" - 175 lbs
Trained by: Shasta,Justin Diaz ,Lones Oaks
Wrestling Debut: 2004
Finishing Move: Frankensteiner
Favorite Moves: The Bulldog Headlock,The Legdrop
Notable Feuds: Nicky Skidds,GQ Status,Christian Vaughn,"Sexy" Lexi Lane,Portia Perez


Wrestled for:
Ohio Championship Wrestling
Cleveland All-Pro Wrestling
Main Event World League

Really nice article on Jessicka here:
http://www.cantonrep.com/new/printable.php?ID=345637




technorati tags: sexy, wwe, sports, smackdown, raw, pro-wrestling, tna, ecw,raw, wrestling, pro wrestling, pro wrestling blog, wwe divas, pro-wrestling, news

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1