Sunday, January 20, 2008

Princess Jasmine

wrestling-female wrestling-womens wrestling

Wrestler: Princess Jasmine
Real Name: Cynthia L. Peretti
Birthday: June 2, 1948
Hometown: Chicago
Height & Weight: 5'9" -
Trained by: Calvin "Prince" Pullens , Dick the Bruiser
Pro Wrestling Debut: 1968
Previous Gimmicks: None
Finishing Move: The Sleeper Hold
Favorite Wrestling Moves: The Head Butt
Notable Feuds: Mary Jane Mull

Trainer for David McLane's GLOW women's promotion







technorati tags:pro wrestling,wwe wrestling,wrestling rumors,wrestling move,wrestling results,professional wrestling,wwf wrestling,wrestling moves,wrestling,wrestling news,wwe rumors,wwf,wwe,wwe divas,ecw wrestling,tna wrestling

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1