Tuesday, September 4, 2007

Melissa Stripes - Womens Wrestling

female wrestling, women wrestling, wrestling women, women of wrestling
Wrestler: Melissa Stripes
Real Name: Melissa Spero
Birthday: July 29, 1988
Hometown: Greenwich Village, New York
Height & Weight: 5'5" - 136 lbs
Trained by: Gino Caruso (ECPW School)
Pro Wrestling Debut: October 2002
Finishing Move: The 450 Splash
Favorite Wrestling Moves: Blockbuster,Springboard Tornado DDT,Lionsault
Notable Feuds: Flash Jennings,Alicia,Alexa Thatcher

Melissa wrestles mainly for East Coast Pro Wrestling

See her in action here:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FB2z-zOoudM


technorati tags:pro wrestling news ,pro wrestling ,women pro wrestling ,sports wrestling ,wrestling rumors ,wrestling wrestler ,professional wrestling ,wrestling wrestlers ,world wrestling ,wrestling ,wrestling news ,women's wrestling ,women of wrestling ,girls wrestling ,ladies wrestling

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1