Saturday, August 11, 2007

Looney Lane - Female Wrestling

Wrestler: Looney Lane
Real Name: Jennifer Lane
Born: August 16th, 1978
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 125 lbs
Trained by: Ultimate University

Looney Lane - Female Wrestling

Pro Wrestling Debut: 1999
Finishing Move: The Looneycanrana
Favorite Moves: DDT, Japanese Arm Drag, Head Scissor Takeover
Notable Feuds: Savvy Sasha, Nikki
http://www.myspace.com/looney_lane_hello

Looney Lane - Female Wrestling


No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1