Thursday, June 7, 2007

Hellena Heavenly - Womens Wrestling

Hellena Heavenly - Womens Wrestling

Wrestler: Hellena Heavenly
Real Name: Antonia Maria Galvin
Birthday: February 19, 1976
Hometown: Reno, Nevada
Marital Status: Once Dated B.J. Whitmer
Height : 5'7"
Weight: 126 lbs
Trained by: Les Thatcher

Hellena Heavenly - Womens Wrestling


http://www.ringgoddess.com/
technorati tags: sexy, wwe, sports, smackdown, raw, pro-wrestling, tna, ecw,raw, wrestling, pro wrestling, pro wrestling blog, wwe divas, pro-wrestling, news


Hellena Heavenly - Womens Wrestling
Post a Comment

Popular Posts