Thursday, January 31, 2008

Rachel Dubois - Female Wrestling

Wrestler: Rachel Dubois
Real Name: Rachael Gargus
Birthday: 1954
Marital Status: Married to Bill Diamond
Height: 5'4"


rachel dubois wrestling

Trained by: Dave McKigney
Pro Wrestling Debut: Summer 1969
Previous Gimmicks: Racquel Dubois
Notable Feuds: Beverly Shade, Carmen Monge


Carmen Monge and Kitty Baker double team Rachel Dubois.

Rachel Dubois - Female Wrestling





technorati tags:pro wrestling news ,pro wrestling ,women pro wrestling ,sports wrestling ,wrestling rumors ,wrestling wrestler ,professional wrestling ,wrestling wrestlers ,world wrestling ,wrestling ,wrestling news ,women's wrestling

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1