Sunday, June 3, 2007

Natasha The Hatchet Lady - Classic Womens Pro Wrestling

Wrestler: Natasha
Real Name: Natasha Rahme
Birthday: 1943
Hometown: Originally from Benton, Tennessee
Retired to Silver Springs, Florida
Marital Status: Married with 2 Sons
Height and Weight: 5'5" - 140 lbs
Trained by: Billy Blue River, Beverly Shade
Wrestling Debut: Late 1968
Previous Gimmicks: Natasha The Hatchet Lady
Finishing Move: Indian Death Lock

Natasha The Hatchet Lady - Classic Womens Pro Wrestling

Natasha The Hatchet Lady - Classic Womens Pro Wrestling




Natasha The Hatchet Lady vs Sue Sexton

Natasha The Hatchet Lady vs Ann Casey



classic women's pro wrestling, classic womens pro wrestling, classic womens wrestling, ladies pro wrestling, Natasha The Hatchet Lady, women pro wrestling, womens pro wrestling, wrestling ladies vs ladies
Post a Comment

Popular Posts