Sunday, June 24, 2007

Jazzy Bi - UK Female Wrestler

women s wrestling, womens pro wrestling, women's pro wrestling
Wrestler: Jazzy Bi
Real Name: Marie Kristin Gabert
Born: June 4, 1982, Berlin, Germany
Marital Status: Engaged
Height & Weight: 5'10" - 145 lbs
Trained by: Ahmed Chaer, Crazy Sexy Mike, Joe E. Legend, Murat Bosphorus
Wrestling Debut: April 7, 2001
Finishing Move: Queens Suplex (Electric Chair)
Favorite Moves: 2nd Rope Sunset Flip, German Suplex, jazz mission, Jazzplex, Reverse Tarantula
Notable Feuds: Wesna, April Hunter



A couple of clips of Jazzy in action on YouTube:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZzAFD4O9_I
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y8pY67NMar8


female wrestling, women wrestling, wrestling women, women of wrestling
technorati tags: sexy, sports, pro-wrestling, wrestling, pro wrestling, pro wrestling blog, pro-wrestling, news

No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1