Thursday, February 8, 2007

Ann Casey - Classic Female Wrestling

panther girl ann casey

Wrestler: Ann Casey
Real Name: Lucille Ann Casey
Birthday: September 29, 1938
Hometown: Sevierville, Tennessee
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 170 lbs.
Trained by: The Fabulous Moolah
Pro Wrestling Debut: 1962
Previous Gimmicks: Black Panther Girl,The Panther Girl
Finishing Move: Airplane Spin

panther girl ann casey

 Ann Casey's Facebook Page!
http://www.facebook.com/people/Lucile-Ann-OCasey/655163830


No comments :

Popular Posts

 
UA-39780391-1